Planning Committee

21 May 2018 - 19 May 2019
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 12 meetings found in selected date range
07 June 201817:3018:45Council ChamberScheduled
12 July 201817:3020:15Council ChamberScheduled
09 August 201817:3019:05Council ChamberScheduled
06 September 201817:3017:55Council ChamberScheduled
04 October 201817:3020:40Council ChamberScheduled
01 November 201817:3019:30Council ChamberScheduled
29 November 201817:3020:15Council ChamberScheduled
03 January 201917:3019:14Council ChamberScheduled
31 January 201917:3018:00Council ChamberScheduled
21 February 201917:3020:15Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 20 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Bradley Allen Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 83%
Conservative
Councillor Mike Bird FICM Chairman 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 92%
Labour
Councillor Paul Bott Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 67%
Conservative
Councillor Oliver Butler Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 75%
Conservative
Councillor Sarah Jane Cooper Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 75%
Conservative
Councillor Stephen Craddock Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 67%
Labour
Councillor Carl Usher Creaney Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 42%
Conservative
Councillor Anthony Harris Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 58%
Labour
Councillor Aftab Nawaz B Sc (Hons), Grad IO Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 67%
Labour
Councillor Mohammad Nazir BA (Hons), DPHS Vice-Chair 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 83%

Other Information