Taxi Licensing Sub-Committee B

16 June 2014 - 31 May 2015
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Labour
Councillor Shaun Fitzpatrick Member 16/06/2014 - 31/05/2015 86%
UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Councillor Darren Hazell Member 16/06/2014 - 31/05/2015 100%
Conservative
Councillor John Murray Member 16/06/2014 - 31/05/2015 71%
Labour
Councillor Aftab Nawaz B Sc (Hons) Chairman 16/06/2014 - 31/05/2015 86%
Conservative
Councillor Keith Sears Member 16/06/2014 - 31/05/2015 100%
Labour
Councillor Richard Worrall Member 16/10/2014 - 31/05/2015 60%
Vacancy    

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information