Scrutiny Overview Committee

23 May 2016 - 21 May 2017
Fixed
All
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Daniel Barker Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 75%
Conservative
Councillor Mike Bird FICM Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 50%
Labour
Councillor Keith Chambers DMS Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 75%
Labour
Councillor Carl Usher Creaney Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 75%
Labour
Councillor Allah Ditta Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 75%
UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Councillor Liz Hazell Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 50%
Labour
Councillor Khizar Hussain Chairman 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 75%
Conservative
Councillor Marco Longhi BEng, MBA Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 100%
Conservative
Councillor John Murray Vice-Chair 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 100%
Conservative
Councillor Christopher Towe Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 50%

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information