Economy and Environment Overview and Scrutiny Committee

26 May 2021 - 25 May 2022
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Bradley Allen Member 27/05/2021 - current 100%
Labour
Councillor Paul Bott Member 26/05/2021 - 25/05/2022 0%
Conservative
Councillor Matthew Follows BA (Hons) MA Vice-Chair 26/05/2021 - 25/05/2022 100%
Conservative
Councillor Louise Harrison Chairman 26/05/2021 - 25/05/2022 100%
Labour
Councillor Lee Jeavons Member 27/05/2021 - current 100%
Conservative
Councillor Pard Kaur Member 26/05/2021 - 25/05/2022 100%
Conservative
Councillor Edward Lee Member 27/05/2021 - current 100%
Conservative
Councillor Gurmeet Singh Sohal Member 26/05/2021 - 25/05/2022 100%
Conservative
Councillor Josh Whitehouse Member 27/05/2021 - current 100%
Labour
Councillor Richard Worrall Member 27/05/2021 - current 50%

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information