Standards Committee

16 June 2014 - 31 May 2015
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Conservative
Councillor Adrian Andrew BA (Hons) Member 16/06/2014 - 31/05/2015 75%
Labour
Councillor Rose Burley Member 16/06/2014 - 31/05/2015 100%
Labour
Councillor Claire Clews MCIPR Member 16/06/2014 - 31/05/2015 50%
UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Councillor Liz Hazell Member 16/06/2014 - 31/05/2015 100%
Conservative
Councillor Rose Martin Vice-Chair 16/06/2014 - 31/05/2015 50%
Conservative
Councillor John Murray Member 16/06/2014 - 31/05/2015 75%
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Doreen Shires Member 16/06/2014 - 31/05/2015 100%
Labour
Councillor Angela Underhill BA (Hons) Chair 16/06/2014 - 31/05/2015 100%
Labour
Councillor Richard Worrall Member 16/06/2014 - 31/05/2015 75%
Labour
Councillor Ann Young Member 16/06/2014 - 31/05/2015 25%

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information