Standards Committee

20 May 2013 - 15 June 2014
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Conservative
Councillor Adrian Andrew BA (Hons) Member 20/05/2013 - 15/06/2014 75%
Labour
Councillor Rose Burley Member 20/05/2013 - 15/06/2014 100%
Labour
Councillor Khizar Hussain Member 20/05/2013 - 15/06/2014 25%
Labour
Councillor Lee Jeavons Member 20/05/2013 - 15/06/2014 50%
Conservative
Councillor Rose Martin Vice-Chair 20/05/2013 - 15/06/2014 75%
Conservative
Councillor John Murray Member 20/05/2013 - 15/06/2014 100%
Labour
Councillor Kath Phillips JP Member 20/05/2013 - 15/06/2014 50%
Labour
Councillor Angela Underhill BA (Hons) Chair 20/05/2013 - 15/06/2014 100%
Vacancy    
Vacancy    

Other Information