Licensing and Safety Committee

18 May 2009 - 23 May 2010
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 14 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Bill Tweddle Member 18/05/2009 - 23/05/2010 60%
Labour
Councillor Graham Wilkes Member 18/05/2009 - 23/05/2010 100%
Vacancy    
Vacancy    

Other Information