Personnel Committee

23 May 2016 - 21 May 2017
Fixed
All
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Conservative
Councillor Adrian Andrew BA (Hons) Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 70%
Conservative
Councillor Mike Bird FICM Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 50%
Labour
Councillor Sean Coughlan Chairman 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 100%
UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Councillor Liz Hazell Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 90%
Labour
Councillor Lee Jeavons Member 14/09/2016 - 21/05/2017 50%
Labour
Councillor Aftab Nawaz B Sc (Hons) Vice-Chair 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 80%
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Ian Shires FPC Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 90%

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information