Taxi Licensing Sub-Committee A

01 June 2015 - 22 May 2016
Fixed
All
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Labour
Councillor Dennis Anson Member 10/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 86%
Conservative
Councillor Gary Clarke Member 10/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 86%
Labour
Councillor Harbans Sarohi Chairman 10/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 86%
Conservative
Councillor Peter Washbrook Member 10/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 71%
Labour
Councillor Victoria Whyte Member 10/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 86%
Vacancy    
Vacancy    

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information