Councillor Stephen Craddock

  • General
  • Election History
  • Party History
  • Ward History
  • Members Interests
  • Committees
  • Outside Bodies
Elected:
22 May 2014
First Elected
22 May 2014
Party:
Ward:
Biography:
Surgery details - by appointment, please phone, write or e-mail

Job Title:
Department:

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 22 May 2014 Sun 8 May 2022  

Party Representation History

PartyFromTo
UK Independence Party (UKIP)Thu 22 May 2014 Fri 3 Nov 2017
IndependentSat 4 Nov 2017 Wed 2 May 2018
ConservativeThu 3 May 2018 Sun 8 May 2022

Ward Representation History

WardFromTo
BrownhillsThu 22 May 2014 Sun 8 May 2022

Current Outside Body Appointments

Outside BodyJoining Date
There are no current outside bodies for this member.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Personal Register of Interests

Date of NoticeReceipt by Monitoring OfficerView
01 July 201710 July 2017

Meeting Declarations

Committee NameMeeting DateNatureView
There are no meeting declarations for this member.
DateTitleNotes
There are no training records for this member.
DateFromDescriptionValue
There are no hospitality and gift records for this member.