Cabinet

26 May 2021 - 25 May 2022
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Conservative
Councillor Adrian Andrew BA (Hons) Deputy Leader, Regeneration 26/05/2021 - 25/05/2022 80%
Conservative
Councillor Mike Bird FICM Leader of the Council 26/05/2021 - 25/05/2022 80%
Conservative
Councillor Oliver Butler Portfolio holder, Clean and green 26/05/2021 - 25/05/2022 60%
Conservative
Councillor Stephen Craddock Portfolio holder, Health and wellbeing 26/05/2021 - 25/05/2022 60%
Conservative
Councillor Rose Martin Portfolio holder, Adult Social Care 26/05/2021 - 25/05/2022 100%
Conservative
Councillor Garry Perry Deputy Leader, Resilient Communities 26/05/2021 - 25/05/2022 100%
Conservative
Councillor Mark Statham Portfolio Holder - Internal Services 26/05/2021 - 25/05/2022 100%
Conservative
Councillor Christopher Towe Portfolio holder, Education and Skills 26/05/2021 - 25/05/2022 100%
Conservative
Councillor Timothy Wilson Portfolio holder, Children's 26/05/2021 - 25/05/2022 60%

Other Information