Corporate Parenting Board

26 May 2021 - 13 May 2022
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Conservative
Councillor Kenneth Ferguson Member 26/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 83%
Conservative
Councillor Adam Hicken Member 27/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 100%
Labour
Councillor Farhana Mazhar Member 27/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 67%
Conservative
Councillor Kerry Murphy Member 27/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 67%
Conservative
Councillor Timothy Wilson Chairman 26/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 100%
Labour
Councillor Richard Worrall Vice-Chair 27/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 67%
Vacancy    

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information