Children's Services Overview and Scrutiny Committee

20 May 2019 - 25 May 2021
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Hajran Bashir Member 20/05/2019 - 25/05/2021 100%
Conservative
Councillor Matthew Follows BA (Hons) MA Member 20/05/2019 - 25/05/2021 57%
Labour
Councillor Lee Jeavons Member 20/05/2019 - 25/05/2021 57%
Conservative
Councillor Lorna Rattigan Member 20/05/2019 - 25/05/2021 57%
Conservative
Councillor Corin Statham Member 20/05/2019 - 25/05/2021 100%
Conservative
Councillor Mark Statham Chairman 20/05/2019 - 25/05/2021 100%
Vacancy    
Vacancy    
Vacancy    
Vacancy    

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.
Nikki Gough
Nikki.Gough@Walsall.gov.uk
01922 654767

Other Information