Planning Committee

20 May 2019 - 31 May 2020
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
17 June 201917:3020:10Council ChamberScheduled
11 July 201917:3020:25Council ChamberScheduled
08 August 201917:3018:30Council ChamberScheduled
05 September 201917:3018:56Council ChamberScheduled
03 October 201917:3019:00Council ChamberScheduled
31 October 201917:3020:26Council ChamberScheduled
28 November 201917:3020:01Council ChamberScheduled
09 January 202017:3020:08Council ChamberScheduled
06 February 202017:3019:30Council ChamberScheduled
05 March 202017:3018:34Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 20 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Bal Chattha Member 20/05/2019 - 31/05/2020 80%
Conservative
Councillor Mike Bird FICM Chairman 20/05/2019 - 31/05/2020 80%
Labour
Councillor Paul Bott Member 20/05/2019 - 31/05/2020 70%
Conservative
Councillor Stephen Craddock Member 20/05/2019 - 31/05/2020 90%
Labour
Councillor Carl Usher Creaney Member 20/05/2019 - 31/05/2020 40%
Conservative
Councillor Anthony Harris Member 20/05/2019 - 31/05/2020 80%
Conservative
Councillor Louise Harrison Member 20/05/2019 - 31/05/2020 60%
Conservative
Councillor Adam Hicken Member 20/05/2019 - 31/05/2020 70%
Labour
Councillor Tina Jukes Member 20/05/2019 - 31/05/2020 60%
Conservative
Councillor John Murray Member 20/05/2019 - 31/05/2020 90%

Other Information