Children's Services Overview and Scrutiny Committee

21 May 2018 - 19 May 2019
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Bradley Allen Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 29%
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Daniel Barker Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 86%
Labour
Councillor Julie Fitzpatrick Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 86%
Conservative
Councillor Matthew Follows BA (Hons) MA Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 57%
Labour
Councillor Tina Jukes Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 86%
Labour
Councillor Aftab Nawaz B Sc (Hons), Grad IO Chairman 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 100%
Conservative
Councillor Sally Neville B.Sc. Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 71%
Conservative
Councillor Suky Samra LLB (Hons) Member 10/10/2018 - 19/05/2019 80%
Conservative
Councillor Mark Statham Vice-Chair 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 100%
Conservative
Councillor Vera Waters Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 100%

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information