Licensing and Safety Committee

22 May 2017 - 20 May 2018
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
06 June 201718:0018:12Conference RoomScheduled
19 July 201718:0020:50Conference RoomScheduled
11 October 201718:0018:55Conference RoomScheduled
22 November 201718:0019:15Conference RoomScheduled
21 February 201818:0018:50Conference RoomScheduled
05 April 201818:0018:25Conference RoomScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Gary Clarke Member 22/05/2017 - 20/05/2018  
Labour
Councillor Sabina Ditta Member 22/05/2017 - 20/05/2018  
Labour
Councillor Shaun Fitzpatrick Chairman 22/05/2017 - 20/05/2018  
Labour
Councillor Julie Fitzpatrick Member 22/05/2017 - 20/05/2018  
UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Councillor Darren Hazell Member 22/05/2017 - 20/05/2018  
Labour
Councillor Khizar Hussain Member 22/05/2017 - 20/05/2018  
Conservative
Councillor John Murray Member 22/05/2017 - 20/05/2018  
Labour
Councillor Aftab Nawaz B Sc (Hons), Grad IO Member 22/05/2017 - 20/05/2018  
Conservative
Councillor John Rochelle Member 22/05/2017 - 20/05/2018  
Labour
Councillor Harbans Sarohi Vice-Chair 22/05/2017 - 20/05/2018  

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information