Licensing and Safety Committee

01 June 2015 - 22 May 2016
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Dennis Anson Member 01/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 71%
Independent
Councillor Chris Bott Member 01/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 71%
Conservative
Councillor Gary Clarke Vice-Chair 01/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 100%
Labour
Councillor Shaun Fitzpatrick Member 01/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 86%
Labour
Councillor Julie Fitzpatrick Member 01/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 100%
UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Councillor Darren Hazell Member 01/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 71%
Labour
Councillor Khizar Hussain Member 01/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 14%
Conservative
Councillor John Murray Member 01/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 86%
Conservative
Councillor John Rochelle Member 01/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 29%
Labour
Councillor Harbans Sarohi Member 01/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 86%

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information