Council

28 June 2004 - 26 May 2005
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Page 1 of 6, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 59 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Zahid Ali Member 28/06/2004 - 26/05/2005 88%
Conservative
Councillor Adrian Andrew BA (Hons) Member 28/06/2004 - 26/05/2005 100%
Conservative
Councillor Rachel Andrew Member 28/06/2004 - 26/05/2005 100%
Conservative
Councillor Tom Ansell Leader of the Council 28/06/2004 - 26/05/2005 100%
Labour
Councillor Dennis Anson Member 28/06/2004 - 26/05/2005 88%
Conservative
Councillor Mohammed Arif BSC (HONS) Member 28/06/2004 - 26/05/2005 75%
Labour
Councillor Aqeel Aslam Member 28/06/2004 - 06/05/2007 75%
Conservative
Councillor Clive Ault Member 28/06/2004 - 26/05/2005 88%
Labour
Councillor Joan Barton Member 28/06/2004 - 26/05/2005 100%
Conservative
Councillor Leslie Beeley Member 28/06/2004 - 26/05/2005 100%

Other Information