Standards Committee

26 May 2021 - 13 May 2022
Fixed
All
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Conservative
Councillor Bradley Allen Member 27/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 67%
Conservative
Councillor Adrian Andrew BA (Hons) Member 26/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 100%
Labour
Councillor Rose Burley Member 26/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 67%
Conservative
Councillor Matthew Follows BA (Hons) MA Member 27/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 100%
Conservative
Councillor Edward Lee Member 27/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 100%
Conservative
Councillor Waheed Rasab Chairman 26/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 100%
Conservative
Councillor Suky Samra LLB (Hons) Member 26/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 100%
Labour
Councillor Angela Underhill BA (Hons) Vice-Chair 26/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 67%
Labour
Councillor Ann Young Member 26/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 67%
Vacancy    

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information