Personnel Committee

20 May 2019 - 25 May 2021
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Conservative
Councillor Bradley Allen Member 20/05/2019 - 25/05/2021 20%
Conservative
Councillor Adrian Andrew BA (Hons) Vice-Chair 20/05/2019 - 25/05/2021 83%
Conservative
Councillor Mike Bird FICM Chairman 20/05/2019 - 25/05/2021 83%
Labour
Councillor Naheed Gultasib Member 20/05/2019 - 25/05/2021 57%
Conservative
Councillor Anthony Harris Member 30/05/2019 - 25/05/2021 71%
Labour
Councillor Khizar Hussain Member 20/05/2019 - 25/05/2021 57%
Labour
Councillor Aftab Nawaz B Sc (Hons) Member 20/05/2019 - 25/05/2021 97%

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information