Taxi Licensing Sub-Committee B

23 May 2016 - 21 May 2017
Fixed
All
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Independent
Councillor Chris Bott Member 01/06/2016 - 21/05/2017 50%
Labour
Councillor Sabina Ditta Chair 01/06/2016 - 21/05/2017 100%
Labour
Councillor Shaun Fitzpatrick Member 01/06/2016 - 21/05/2017 100%
UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Councillor Darren Hazell Member 01/06/2016 - 21/05/2017 83%
Conservative
Councillor Amers Kudhail B.Sc (Hons) MSC Member 01/06/2016 - 21/05/2017 67%
Labour
Councillor Aftab Nawaz B Sc (Hons) Vice-Chair 01/06/2016 - 21/05/2017 67%
Conservative
Councillor Keith Sears Member 01/06/2016 - 21/05/2017 67%

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information