Standards Committee

23 May 2016 - 21 May 2017
Fixed
All
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Conservative
Councillor Adrian Andrew BA (Hons) Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 25%
Labour
Councillor Rose Burley Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 100%
Labour
Councillor Allah Ditta Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 100%
UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Councillor Liz Hazell Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 75%
Conservative
Councillor Rose Martin Vice-Chair 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 75%
Conservative
Councillor John Murray Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 75%
Labour
Councillor Angela Underhill BA (Hons) Chairman 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 100%
Labour
Councillor Ann Young Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 50%
Vacancy    

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information