Taxi Licensing Sub-Committee B

01 June 2015 - 22 May 2016
Fixed
All
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Independent
Councillor Chris Bott Member 10/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 62%
Labour
Councillor Shaun Fitzpatrick Chairman 10/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 100%
Labour
Councillor Julie Fitzpatrick Member 10/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 62%
UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Councillor Darren Hazell Member 10/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 100%
Labour
Councillor Khizar Hussain Member 10/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 62%
Conservative
Councillor John Murray Member 10/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 75%
Conservative
Councillor Keith Sears Member 10/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 75%

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information