Taxi Licensing Sub-Committee A

16 June 2014 - 31 May 2015
Fixed
All
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Labour
Councillor Dennis Anson Member 16/06/2014 - 31/05/2015 86%
Conservative
Councillor Gary Clarke Member 16/06/2014 - 31/05/2015 86%
Conservative
Councillor John Rochelle Member 16/06/2014 - 31/05/2015 86%
Labour
Councillor Harbans Sarohi Chairman 16/10/2014 - 31/05/2015 75%
Labour
Councillor Victoria Whyte Member 16/06/2014 - 31/05/2015 86%
Vacancy    
Vacancy    

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information