Licensing and Safety Committee

16 June 2014 - 31 May 2015
Fixed
All
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 14 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Harbans Sarohi Vice-Chair 16/06/2014 - 31/05/2015 86%
Conservative
Councillor Keith Sears Member 16/06/2014 - 31/05/2015 100%
Labour
Councillor Victoria Whyte Member 16/06/2014 - 31/05/2015 0%
Labour
Councillor Richard Worrall Member 16/06/2014 - 31/05/2015 71%

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information