Taxi Licensing Sub-Committee B

20 May 2013 - 15 June 2014
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Independent
Councillor Chris Bott Member 29/05/2013 - 15/06/2014 71%
Conservative
Councillor Brian Douglas-Maul BA, ARIBA, MRTPI Member 29/05/2013 - 15/06/2014 71%
Labour
Councillor Shaun Fitzpatrick Member 29/05/2013 - 15/06/2014 86%
Conservative
Councillor Louise Harrison Member 29/05/2013 - 15/06/2014 29%
Labour
Councillor Khizar Hussain Member 29/05/2013 - 15/06/2014 86%
Labour
Councillor Harbans Sarohi Member 29/05/2013 - 15/06/2014 100%
Conservative
Councillor Keith Sears Chair 29/05/2013 - 15/06/2014 71%

Other Information