Licensing and Safety Committee

23 May 2011 - 20 May 2012
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
01 June 201118:0018:07Conference Room - MiscScheduled
20 July 201118:0018:55Conference Room - MiscScheduled
07 September 201118:0019:40Conference Room - MiscScheduled
19 October 201118:0019:40Conference Room - MiscScheduled
29 November 201118:0019:30Conference Room - MiscScheduled
18 January 201218:0019:08Conference Room - MiscScheduled
29 February 201218:0020:05Conference Room - MiscScheduled
18 April 201218:0020:22Conference Room - MiscScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Dennis Anson Member 23/05/2011 - 20/05/2012  
Conservative
Councillor Gary Clarke Vice-Chair 23/05/2011 - 20/05/2012  
Labour
Councillor Rose Burley Member 23/05/2011 - 20/05/2012  
Liberal Democrats
Councillor John Cook Member 23/05/2011 - 20/05/2012  
Conservative
Councillor Brian Douglas-Maul BA, ARIBA, MRTPI Member 23/05/2011 - 20/05/2012  
Conservative
Councillor Louise Harrison Member 23/05/2011 - 20/05/2012  
Labour
Councillor Khizar Hussain Member 09/01/2012 - 20/05/2012  
Conservative
Councillor John Murray Member 23/05/2011 - 20/05/2012  
Conservative
Councillor John Rochelle Member 23/05/2011 - 20/05/2012  
Labour
Councillor Eileen Russell B.Ed (Hons) Member 23/05/2011 - 20/05/2012  

Other Information