Economy and Environment Overview and Scrutiny Committee

17 May 2023 - 18 May 2024
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Bradley Allen Vice-Chair 25/05/2023 - current 20%
Labour
Councillor Paul Bott Member 25/05/2023 - current 40%
Labour
Councillor Simran Cheema Member 25/05/2023 - current 100%
Conservative
Councillor Matthew Follows BA (Hons) MA Chairman 25/05/2023 - current 80%
Conservative
Councillor Poonam Gill Member 25/05/2023 - current 100%
Independent Group
Councillor Farhana Hassan Member 25/05/2023 - current 60%
Conservative
Councillor Adam Hicken Member 18/09/2023 - current 100%
Conservative
Councillor Pard Kaur Member 25/05/2023 - current 100%
Conservative
Councillor Rob Larden Member 25/05/2023 - current 100%
Labour
Councillor Matt Ward Member 25/05/2023 - current 80%

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information