Licensing and Safety Committee

26 May 2021 - 13 May 2022
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Chris Bott Member 27/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 71%
Conservative
Councillor Sarah Jane Cooper Member 26/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 43%
Conservative
Councillor Kenneth Ferguson Member 27/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 86%
Conservative
Councillor Nick Gandham Member 27/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 57%
Conservative
Councillor Adam Hicken Member 03/06/2021 - 13/05/2022 71%
Labour
Councillor Khizar Hussain Member 26/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 57%
Conservative
Councillor Pard Kaur Vice-Chair 26/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 86%
Labour
Councillor Aftab Nawaz B Sc (Hons) Member 26/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 100%
Conservative
Councillor Suky Samra LLB (Hons) Member 26/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 71%
Conservative
Councillor Keith Sears Member 26/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 100%

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information