Standards Committee

20 May 2019 - 25 May 2021
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Adrian Andrew BA (Hons) Member 20/05/2019 - 25/05/2021 100%
Labour
Councillor Hajran Bashir Member 20/05/2019 - 25/05/2021 100%
Labour
Councillor Paul Bott Member 20/05/2019 - 25/05/2021 67%
Labour
Councillor Rose Burley Member 20/05/2019 - 25/05/2021 100%
Conservative
Councillor Stephen Craddock Member 20/05/2019 - 25/05/2021 67%
Conservative
Councillor Waheed Rasab Chairman 21/08/2020 - 25/05/2021 100%
Conservative
Councillor Suky Samra LLB (Hons) Member 20/05/2019 - 25/05/2021 100%
Conservative
Councillor Corin Statham Member 20/05/2019 - 25/05/2021 100%
Conservative
Councillor Mark Statham Member 20/05/2019 - 25/05/2021 100%
Labour
Councillor Angela Underhill BA (Hons) Vice-Chair 20/05/2019 - 25/05/2021 100%

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.
Beverley Mycock
bev.mycock@walsall.gov.uk
01922 654762

Other Information