Scrutiny Overview Committee

21 May 2018 - 19 May 2019
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Kenneth Ferguson Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 67%
Labour
Councillor Khizar Hussain Vice-Chair 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 67%
Labour
Councillor Douglas James Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 83%
Conservative
Councillor John Murray Chairman 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 100%
Labour
Councillor Aftab Nawaz B Sc (Hons), Grad IO Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 50%
Conservative
Councillor Waheed Rasab Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 50%
Conservative
Councillor Suky Samra LLB (Hons) Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 83%
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Ian Shires FPC Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 100%
Conservative
Councillor Gurmeet Singh Sohal Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 83%
Vacancy    

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information