Taxi Licensing Sub-Committee A

21 May 2018 - 19 May 2019
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Conservative
Councillor Oliver Butler Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 62%
Conservative
Councillor Gary Clarke Chairman 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 100%
Labour
Councillor Julie Fitzpatrick Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 75%
Labour
Councillor Khizar Hussain Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 38%
Labour
Councillor Aftab Nawaz B Sc (Hons), Grad IO Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 88%
Conservative
Councillor Suky Samra LLB (Hons) Vice-Chair 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 100%
Vacancy    

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information