Taxi Licensing Sub-Committee B

21 May 2018 - 19 May 2019
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
03 July 201818:0018:30Conference RoomScheduled
31 July 201818:0018:30Conference RoomScheduled
18 September 201818:0019:24Conference RoomScheduled
16 October 201818:0020:20Conference RoomScheduled
18 December 201818:0018:54Conference RoomScheduled
29 January 201918:0018:48Conference RoomScheduled
05 March 201918:0019:23Conference RoomScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Conservative
Councillor Oliver Butler Vice-Chair 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019  
Labour
Councillor Sabina Ditta Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019  
Conservative
Councillor John Murray Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019  
Conservative
Councillor Keith Sears Chair 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019  
Labour
Councillor Matthew Ward Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019  
Conservative
Councillor Vera Waters Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019  
Vacancy    

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information