Licensing and Safety Committee

21 May 2018 - 19 May 2019
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Oliver Butler Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 100%
Conservative
Councillor Gary Clarke Vice-Chair 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 100%
Labour
Councillor Sabina Ditta Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 67%
Labour
Councillor Julie Fitzpatrick Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 78%
Labour
Councillor Khizar Hussain Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 33%
Conservative
Councillor John Murray Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 89%
Labour
Councillor Aftab Nawaz B Sc (Hons), Grad IO Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 56%
Conservative
Councillor Suky Samra LLB (Hons) Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 78%
Conservative
Councillor Keith Sears Chairman 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 89%
Labour
Councillor Matthew Ward Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 78%

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information