Skip to main content
      |  
    Skip to main content

    Personnel Committee

    21 May 2018 - 19 May 2019
    Fixed
    All
    • Meetings
    • Members
    • Other Information

    Meetings

    Members

    PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
    Conservative
    Councillor Adrian Andrew BA (Hons) Vice-Chair 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 64%
    Conservative
    Councillor Mike Bird FICM Chairman 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 64%
    Labour
    Councillor Sean Coughlan Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 55%
    Labour
    Councillor Lee Jeavons Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 64%
    Conservative
    Councillor Marco Longhi BEng, MBA Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 64%
    Conservative
    Councillor Christopher Towe Member 21/05/2018 - 19/05/2019 73%
    Vacancy    

    Substitutes

    No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

    Other Information