Licensing and Safety Committee

23 May 2016 - 21 May 2017
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 14 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor John Rochelle Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 88%
Labour
Councillor Harbans Sarohi Vice-Chair 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 100%
Conservative
Councillor Keith Sears Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 75%
Labour
Councillor Richard Worrall Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 100%

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information