Licensing and Safety Committee

23 May 2016 - 21 May 2017
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Daniel Barker Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 100%
Independent
Councillor Chris Bott Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 50%
Conservative
Councillor Gary Clarke Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 50%
Labour
Councillor Sabina Ditta Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 62%
Labour
Councillor Shaun Fitzpatrick Chairman 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 100%
UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Councillor Darren Hazell Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 88%
Labour
Councillor Khizar Hussain Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 62%
Conservative
Councillor Amers Kudhail B.Sc (Hons) MSC Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 38%
Conservative
Councillor John Murray Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 100%
Labour
Councillor Aftab Nawaz B Sc (Hons), Grad IO Member 23/05/2016 - 21/05/2017 100%

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information