Planning Committee

01 June 2015 - 22 May 2016
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 12 meetings found in selected date range
11 June 201517:3021:10Council ChamberScheduled
09 July 201517:3019:35Council ChamberScheduled
06 August 201517:3020:25Council ChamberScheduled
03 September 201517:3019:10Council ChamberScheduled
01 October 201517:3019:30Council ChamberScheduled
05 November 201517:3021:20Council ChamberScheduled
03 December 201517:3018:50Council ChamberScheduled
07 January 201617:3019:00Council ChamberScheduled
04 February 201617:3020:00Council ChamberRescheduled
03 March 201617:3018:20Council ChamberRescheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 20 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Mike Bird FICM Vice-Chair 01/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 83%
Independent
Councillor Paul Bott Member 01/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 100%
Labour
Councillor Keith Chambers DMS Member 01/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 92%
UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Councillor Stephen Craddock Member 01/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 75%
Labour
Councillor Carl Usher Creaney Member 01/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 33%
Labour
Councillor Allah Ditta Member 01/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 83%
Conservative
Councillor Brian Douglas-Maul BA, ARIBA, MRTPI Member 01/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 92%
Labour
Councillor Julie Fitzpatrick Member 01/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 92%
Conservative
Councillor Matthew Follows BA (Hons) MA Member 01/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 75%
Conservative
Councillor Anthony Harris Member 01/06/2015 - 22/05/2016 67%

Other Information