Neighbourhoods Scrutiny and Performance Panel

23 September 2014 - 31 May 2015
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Mohammed Arif BSC (HONS) Member 23/09/2014 - 31/05/2015 100%
Labour
Councillor Carl Usher Creaney Chairman 23/09/2014 - 31/05/2015 60%
Labour
Councillor Allah Ditta Member 23/09/2014 - 31/05/2015 100%
Labour
Councillor Shaun Fitzpatrick Member 23/09/2014 - 31/05/2015 80%
UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Councillor Darren Hazell Member 23/09/2014 - 31/05/2015 80%
Conservative
Councillor John Murray Member 23/09/2014 - 31/05/2015 100%
Labour
Councillor Aftab Nawaz B Sc (Hons) Member 23/09/2014 - 31/05/2015 100%
Labour
Councillor Kath Phillips JP Member 23/09/2014 - 31/05/2015 80%
Labour
Councillor Eileen Russell B.Ed (Hons) Member 23/09/2014 - 31/05/2015 60%
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Ian Shires FPC Member 23/09/2014 - 31/05/2015 100%

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information