Cabinet

26 May 2021 - 13 May 2022
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Conservative
Councillor Adrian Andrew BA (Hons) Deputy Leader, Regeneration 26/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 78%
Conservative
Councillor Mike Bird FICM Leader of the Council 26/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 89%
Conservative
Councillor Keir Pedley Portfolio holder, Adult Social Care 08/11/2021 - 13/05/2022 100%
Conservative
Councillor Garry Perry Deputy Leader, Resilient Communities 26/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 89%
Conservative
Councillor Mark Statham Portfolio Holder, Internal Services 26/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 100%
Conservative
Councillor Christopher Towe Portfolio holder, Education and Skills 26/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 100%
Conservative
Councillor Timothy Wilson Portfolio holder, Children's 26/05/2021 - 13/05/2022 44%
Vacancy    
Vacancy    

Other Information