Standards Committee

24 May 2010 - 22 May 2011
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Conservative
Councillor Adrian Andrew BA (Hons) Member 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 67%
Labour
Councillor Graham Wilkes Member 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 67%
Vacancy    
Vacancy    

Appointees

Appointee NameAppointee RoleAppointee Membership DatesAppointee Attendance
Mrs. Harjan Bashir Independent member 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 100%
Kate McLeod Vice-Chair 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 67%
Mr. Roy Meller Chair 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 67%
Mr. Mohinder Singh Independent member 08/11/2010 - 22/05/2011 0%
Mr. Andrew Wood Independent member 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 67%
Vacancy    

Other Information