Personnel Committee

23 September 2014 - 31 May 2015
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Conservative
Councillor Oliver Bennett Member 23/09/2014 - 31/05/2015 88%
Labour
Councillor Keith Chambers DMS Member 23/09/2014 - 31/05/2015 100%
Labour
Councillor Sean Coughlan Member 23/09/2014 - 31/05/2015 50%
Conservative
Councillor Anthony Harris Member 23/09/2014 - 31/05/2015 62%
Vacancy    

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information